ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9109199
*
nr 910 9199
Ivar Morsing
(1919-2009), Sverige
Ivar Morsing (b. 1919), "Konspiration", signed, -55, subject: 32x40,
PASTEL, Ivar Morsing (f. 1919), "Konspiration", signerad, -55, motivet: 32x40
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday September 8 2014
at 20:58:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/9 17:59:48
1
Vinnande bud
7/9 16:55:44
2
700 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita ivar morsing pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Ivar Morsing
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
nr 910 9199
Ivar Morsing
(1919-2009), Sverige
Ivar Morsing (b. 1919), "Konspiration", signed, -55, subject: 32x40,
PASTEL, Ivar Morsing (f. 1919), "Konspiration", signerad, -55, motivet: 32x40
Ivar Morsing, born 1919, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 8 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/9 17:59:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/9 16:55:44 | 2 | 700 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita ivar morsing pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



